2 OCT – 30 DEC 2020

Events

Events


No matching results found.
Scroll down to see your selected artist.
The Studio Dustbowl Harlem The River Black+White

No Performances.

The Studio Dustbowl Harlem The River Black+White
01 Tue

Sub-Atomic Souls

David Delarre

Sara Dowling

Chris Rand and The Brass Bandits

Tim Penn

BOOK NOW
02 Wed

Sub-Atomic Souls

David Delarre

Sara Dowling

Chris Rand and The Brass Bandits

Tim Penn

BOOK NOW
03 Thu

Sub-Atomic Souls

Femi Precious

Sara Dowling

Chris Rand and The Brass Bandits

Tim Penn

BOOK NOW
04 Fri

Sub-Atomic Souls

Femi Precious

Sara Dowling

Chris Rand and The Brass Bandits

Tim Penn

BOOK NOW
05 Sat

Sub-Atomic Souls

Femi Precious

Sara Dowling

Chris Rand and The Brass Bandits

Tim Penn

BOOK NOW
08 Tue

Deadbeatz

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Sister Cookie

Garance and The Mitochondries

Tim Sutton

BOOK NOW
09 Wed

Deadbeatz

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Sister Cookie

Garance and The Mitochondries

Tim Sutton

BOOK NOW
10 Thu

Deadbeatz

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Sister Cookie

Garance and The Mitochondries

Tim Sutton

BOOK NOW
11 Fri

Deadbeatz

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Sister Cookie

Chris Tofu + Special Guests

Tim Sutton

BOOK NOW
12 Sat

Deadbeatz

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Sister Cookie

Chris Tofu + Special Guests

Tim Sutton

BOOK NOW
15 Tue

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Kevin Davy White

Alice Armstrong

Gator Dog Snappers

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
16 Wed

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Kevin Davy White

Alice Armstrong

Gator Dog Snappers

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
17 Thu

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Kevin Davy White

Alice Armstrong

Gator Dog Snappers

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
18 Fri

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Kevin Davy White

Alice Armstrong

Gator Dog Snappers

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
19 Sat

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Kevin Davy White

Alice Armstrong

Gator Dog Snappers

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
22 Tue

Bandini

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

One Night Records Brass Band

João Mello

BOOK NOW
23 Wed

Bandini

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

One Night Records Brass Band

João Mello

BOOK NOW
27 Sun

Bandini

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

One Night Records Brass Band

João Mello

BOOK NOW
28 Mon

Bandini

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

One Night Records Brass Band

João Mello

BOOK NOW
29 Tue

Bandini

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

One Night Records Brass Band

João Mello

BOOK NOW
30 Wed

Bandini

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

One Night Records Brass Band

João Mello

BOOK NOW
The Studio Dustbowl Harlem The River Black+White
03 Tue

The Obscuritones

Dom Glynn

Tamara Tare

Brassroots

Joplin Parnell

BOOK NOW
04 Wed

The Obscuritones

Dom Glynn

Tamara Tare

Brassroots

Joplin Parnell

BOOK NOW
05 Thu

The Obscuritones

Dom Glynn

Tamara Tare

Brassroots

Joplin Parnell

BOOK NOW
06 Fri

The Obscuritones

Dom Glynn

Tamara Tare

Brassroots

Joplin Parnell

BOOK NOW
07 Sat

The Obscuritones

Dom Glynn

Tamara Tare

Brassroots

Joplin Parnell

BOOK NOW
10 Tue

Steve & Ben Somers Country Band

Dana Immanuel & Duncan Menzies

Winnie Ama

One Night Records Brass Band

Arthur Lea

BOOK NOW
11 Wed

Steve & Ben Somers Country Band

Dana Immanuel & Duncan Menzies

Winnie Ama

One Night Records Brass Band

Arthur Lea

BOOK NOW
12 Thu

Steve & Ben Somers Country Band

Dana Immanuel & Duncan Menzies

Winnie Ama

One Night Records Brass Band

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
13 Fri

Steve & Ben Somers Country Band

Dana Immanuel & Duncan Menzies

Winnie Ama

One Night Records Brass Band

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
14 Sat

Steve & Ben Somers Country Band

Dana Immanuel & Duncan Menzies

Winnie Ama

One Night Records Brass Band

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
17 Tue

Tom Mansi & The Icebreakers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Madeleine Rose Witney

Annie Bea

Eddie Giffney

BOOK NOW
18 Wed

Tom Mansi & The Icebreakers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Madeleine Rose Witney

Annie Bea

Eddie Giffney

BOOK NOW
19 Thu

Tom Mansi & The Icebreakers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Madeleine Rose Witney

Annie Bea

Eddie Giffney

BOOK NOW
20 Fri

King Salami & the Cumberland Three

S J Murchadh

Madeleine Rose Witney

Annie Bea

Eddie Giffney

BOOK NOW
21 Sat

King Salami & the Cumberland Three

S J Murchadh

Madeleine Rose Witney

Annie Bea

Eddie Giffney

BOOK NOW
24 Tue

Dust Me Down Blues Band

Howard Rose

Ciara Haidar

Alice & The Percolators

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
25 Wed

Dust Me Down Blues Band

Howard Rose

Ciara Haidar

Alice & The Percolators

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
26 Thu

Dust Me Down Blues Band

Howard Rose

Ciara Haidar

Alice & The Percolators

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
27 Fri

Dust Me Down Blues Band

Howard Rose

Ciara Haidar

Alice & The Percolators

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
28 Sat

Dust Me Down Blues Band

Howard Rose

Ciara Haidar

Alice & The Percolators

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
The Studio Dustbowl Harlem The River Black+White
02 Fri

Oliver Darling

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
03 Sat

Oliver Darling

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
06 Tue

Oliver Darling

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
07 Wed

Oliver Darling

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
08 Thu

Oliver Darling

Simeon Hammond Dallas

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
09 Fri

Errol Linton

George Frakes

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
10 Sat

Errol Linton

George Frakes

Georgia Van Etten

Gator Dog Snappers

Dom Pipkin

BOOK NOW
13 Tue

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Amy & The Calamities

Sumudu

Laurence Corns

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
14 Wed

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Amy & The Calamities

Sumudu

Laurence Corns

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
15 Thu

One Night Records Rhythm Revue Band

Amy & The Calamities

Sumudu

Laurence Corns

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
16 Fri

Errol Linton

Amy & The Calamities

Sumudu

Laurence Corns

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
17 Sat

Errol Linton

Amy & The Calamities

Sumudu

Laurence Corns

Jaz Delorean

BOOK NOW
20 Tue

The Cinelli Brothers

George Frakes

Lotte Rice

One Night Records Brass Band

Paddy Milner

BOOK NOW
21 Wed

The Cinelli Brothers

George Frakes

Lotte Rice

One Night Records Brass Band

Paddy Milner

BOOK NOW
22 Thu

The Cinelli Brothers

George Frakes

Lotte Rice

One Night Records Brass Band

Paddy Milner

BOOK NOW
23 Fri

The Cinelli Brothers

George Frakes

Lotte Rice

One Night Records Brass Band

Paddy Milner

BOOK NOW
24 Sat

The Cinelli Brothers

George Frakes

Lotte Rice

One Night Records Brass Band

Paddy Milner

BOOK NOW
27 Tue

Black Kat Boppers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Annie Bea

Paul-Ronney Angel

João Mello

BOOK NOW
28 Wed

Black Kat Boppers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Annie Bea

Paul-Ronney Angel

João Mello

BOOK NOW
29 Thu

Black Kat Boppers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Annie Bea

Paul-Ronney Angel

João Mello

BOOK NOW
30 Fri

Black Kat Boppers

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Miss Baby Sol

The Dalston Devil Trio

João Mello

BOOK NOW
31 Sat

Kitty, Daisy & Lewis

Darren Berry

Susan Harriott

Miss Baby Sol

The Dalston Devil Trio

João Mello

BOOK NOW
The Studio Dustbowl Harlem The River Black+White

Event starts October 2.